ARMY INSTITUTE OF LAW NATIONAL MOOT COURT COMPETITION- 2018 (CHECKMATE)
Register before 27th November, 2017 (Monday).
For further details, Click here
Participants will be nominated based on their academic excellence and past moot performances.
Register using Name, Register No., and Mobile Number.
Chandra mohan.J 119087011
ReplyDeletePriya darshini.S 119117015
Uma nandhini. M 119118032
Ph:9600960718
P.Swaminathan 121087032
ReplyDeleteSyed Mustaq P 121087017
Sathiya G 121118037
Phone No. 9940867999
Tanushree G L 121117048
ReplyDeleteFaeeza Murshida S 121118012
Venkatesh U 121117051
Phone No.8939176817